Teachers Trained by Province


Province Bio Systems Engineering Science for Technology Total
Trained None Trained None Trained None Trained None
Western74419019543599
Central58151344551324732
Southern64138682700
Northern396396352811340
Eastern2447291000
North Western45564611471
North Central36681331371
Uva282611311203
Sabaragamuwa37640339711616